Portwest Dx4 Softshell Jacket Dx47

Portwest DX474 DX4 3 Layers Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Durable- White

Portwest Dx4 Softshell Jacket Dx47

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.97
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest DX474 DX4 3 Layers Softshell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Durable- White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Softshell 3L 2XL White

3 to 5 business days
£86.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£48.36
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£48.36
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£48.36
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest DX Stretch waterproof windproof Ripstop Softshell Work Jacket - DX474
£48.36
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Dx4 Softshell Jacket Dx47
£50.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest Dx4 Softshell Jacket Dx47

Cheapest offer

The DX4 Softshell Jacket is precision engineered using a revolutionary breathable, waterproof and windproof ripstop fabric. Its sports-inspired design includes a longer back length, dynamically shaped sleeves, adjustable cuffs, reflective trims and multiple secure pockets for ample storage. An ideal choice for the modern worker.FeaturesMade of durable breathable, windproof and water-resistant fabricDynamic inner contrasting fabric6 pockets for ample storageFree notepad included with this DX4 GarmentZipped chest pocketSide zip pocketsGrown on hood is stylish and practicalErgonomically shaped hood for a perfect fitReflective piping for increased visibilityPre-bent sleeves allow for increased freedom of movementShell Fabric:92% Polyester, 8% Elastane, laminated to 100% Polyester Micro Polar Fleece 310gLining Fabric:100% Polyester Mesh 165g.
£48.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.