Portwest DX477 DX4 Hi Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Work Safety Outerwear Bonded Polyester Fleece Segmented Reflective Tape Secure Pockets Adjustable Hood Ergonomic Fit Certified, Orange/Black, M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.55
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Dx4 Hi-Vis Funnel Neck Sweatshirt

1-3 working days
£60.05
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest DX477 DX4 Hi-Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Warmth Lightweight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
GBP 61.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest DX477 DX4 Hi Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Work Safety Outerwear Bonded Polyester Fleece Segmented Reflective Tape Secure Pockets Adjustable Hood Ergonomic Fit Certified, Orange/Black, M

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Portwest DX477 DX4 Hi-Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Warm Work Jacket Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hi-Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Mens Safety Work Jacket DX477

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.41
Free Delivery

Portwest DX4 Hi Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Orange / Black M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Portwest DX477 DX4 Hi Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Work Safety Outerwear Bonded Polyester Fleece Segmented Reflective Tape Secure Pockets Adjustable Hood Ergonomic Fit Certified, Orange/Black, M

In stock
£87.07
Delivery from £6.28
Portwest DX477 DX4 Hi Vis Funnel Neck Zipped Sweatshirt Work Safety Outerwear Bonded Polyester Fleece Segmented Reflective Tape Secure Pockets Adjustable Hood Ergonomic Fit Certified, Orange/Black, M

Cheapest offer

ALL-WEATHER PERFORMANCE - 100% polyester bonded fleece fabric at 330g delivers dependable warmth and durability while remaining breathable, ensuring comfort in demanding work environments. MAXIMUM VISIBILITY - HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape provides certified high visibility, ensuring unrestricted movement and reliable compliance with international safety standards. SECURE STORAGE - Equipped with two zipped chest pockets and two zipped side entry pockets, offering practical and safe storage for essential tools, devices, and personal items on site. ADAPTABLE DESIGN - Funnel neck with full zip and adjustable hood provide warmth, weather protection, and versatility, ensuring workers stay comfortable in changing workplace conditions. SAFETY CERTIFIED - Certified to EN ISO 20471 Class 2 (S-M) and Class 3 (L upwards), RIS 3279 TOM Issue 2 (orange only), CE certified, and UKCA marked for international compliance.
£56.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk