Portwest Eagle FFP3 Valved Dolomite Fold Flat Dust Mask Pack of 10

Portwest Eagle FFP3 Respirator (10) White Colour: White, Size: One Siz One Size

Portwest Eagle FFP3 Valved Dolomite Fold Flat Dust Mask Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Eagle FFP3 Valved Dolomite Fold Flat Dust Mask

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

EAGLE FFP3 Valved Dolomite Fold Respirator (White)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 business days
£25.87
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Eagle FFP3 Valved Dolomite Fold Flat Dust Mask Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Eagle FFP3 Valved Dolomite Fold Flat Dust Mask Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Innovative compact folding mask with 7 dynamic parts providing excellent facial movement with maximum comfort. Valved and with inner foam to increase the comfort of the wearer. DOLOMITE optional clogging test. An individual polybag and special flat shape make it easy to store and vending machine ready. Features and Benefits • 7 ergonomic points which adapt to different face shapes • High performance exhalation valve to reduce heat and provide comfort when used in hot and humid conditions • Flexible shape which allows the mask to be folded flat • Individually wrapped inside hygienic polybag • Adjustable nose bar for improved fit and reduced fogging of glasses • Foam padding around the nose bridge for additional comfort • Dolomite optional clogging test (D) to provide more comfortable breathing and longer lasting filtration performance • Retail box which aids presentation for retail sales • Individually packed for vending machines • CE certified • UKCA marked • CE-CAT III Specifications
£23.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)