Portwest Eden Safety Boot Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Steel Leather High Boot S3 HRO FO SC HI CI LG SR Protective FD15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Eden Safety Boots Black Size 7

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Eden Safety Boots

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Eden Safety Boots Black Size 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST- FD15 Eden Safety Boot S3 HRO CI HI FO Side Zip Toe Cap Scuff Work Wear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Safety Boot Eden FD15 - S3 HRO CI HI FO SRC - Regular Size 44 Black
£45.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Safety Boot Eden FD15BKR47 S3 HRO CI HI FO SRC Black Size 47 Regular
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Eden Safety Boot Black
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Eden Safety Boot Black
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Eden Safety Boot Black

Cheapest offer

Complete protection, the full-grain leather upper provides a barrier to all weather conditions. High lace-up style with a robust zip for a comfortable fit and reliable support in rugged environments. Injected PU/Rubber outsole for supreme grip and energy absorption.Features:CE certifiedProtective steel toecapSteel midsoleAnti-static footwearEnergy Absorbing Seat RegionSRC - Slip-resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfacesHeat resistant outsole 300°CFuel and oil-resistant outsoleDual-density sole unitCold insulationMaterials:Upper: Full-Grain LeatherSole: PU/RubberStandards:EN ISO 20345 S3ASTM F2413-11AS 2210.3.
£47.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)