Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet White

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Helmet Safety PB55

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery

Portwest PB55 Endurance white vented safety helmet with visitor badge holder

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.88
Free Delivery

Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PB55 Endurance Badge Holder Helmet - Adjustable, EN 397, CE Certified

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.12
GBP 25.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet Red
£20.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Helmet Safety PB55
£18.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet Yellow
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet Yellow
£20.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet Red
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Endurance Badge Holder Safety Helmet White

Cheapest offer

The Endurance Badge Holder Helmet is modelled on our best-selling PS55 Endurance Helmet. Innovative additional features include a badge holder which is ultra-sound welded onto the ABS helmet shell. Made from flame resistant polycarbonate, the badge holder has a slide opening for easy and secure storage of badges. Ideal for identification, wearer information and site access by an electronic badge. 4-point chin strap included and vented for extra air-flow., Features and Benefits • Vented helmet shell to allow air circulation cooling the wearer's head • Badge holder for easy clipping of your ID card • Instant user/wearer recognition • Information is held securely • 6-point textile suspension harness for enhanced wearer comfort and safety • Compatible with PW47 and PS47 clip-on ear muff • Compatible with PS58 helmet visor holder • Size adjustable headband via wheel ratchet system • Chin strap included • Up to 7 years lifetime from manufacturing date (as long as undamaged) • Lateral deforma
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)