Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER

Used Offers from

Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

PORTWEST PS47 Endurance Hi Vis Ear Protector Clip On Ear Muffs Ear Defender UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PS47 Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Defenders - Hi-Visibility, CE Certified

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.91
GBP 19.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER

£22.82
Free Delivery

Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Defenders Yellow (Pack of 10)

3 to 5 business days
£149.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest PW75 HV Extreme Ear Defenders Low Clip-On Grey/Green Colour: One Size
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Orange, PS47ORR
£12.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest PS54 Endurance Lightweight Construction Hard Hat Safety Helmet White & Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER
£27.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Ps55 Endurance Safety Helmet - Ansi/en Certified Hard Hat With 6-Point Harness & Chin Strap
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Height Endurance Vented Helmet, Size: One Size, Colour: White, PS63WHR & Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER
£31.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Endurance HV Clip-On Ear Protector, Size: One Size, Colour: Yellow, PS47YER

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Excellent attenuation rate. Easy to clip-on. Hi-Visibility colour for visibility in daylight. Stand-off position for intermittent use. CE-CAT III. Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales. Individually packed for vending machines. STANDARDS: EN 352-3 (SNR 25dB (Endurance/ Height Endurance); SNR 27dB (Peak View). ANSI S3.19 (NRR 24dB). AS/NZS 1270 (SLC(80) 22dB - Class 4).
£15.19
amazon.co.uk