Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket

Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy L

Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Essential 2-In-1 Jacket

1-3 working days
£42.65
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Essential 2-in-1 Jacket, Color: Yellow/Navy, Size: L, C464YNRL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.05
Free Delivery

Portwest C464 Waterproof Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket 2-in-1 Contrast Essential Lite

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket

Cheapest offer

An adaptable, functional style offering excellent value for money. This jacket contains two spacious side pockets, one internal chest pocket with hook and loop closure, concealed adjustable hood and detachable zip-off sleeves. It has a heavyweight warm fleece lining and dark contrast panels for protection against dirt. This jacket is practical, robust and reliable. Features and Benefits • Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • EN342 Protection against cold certified up to -40°C • Fully lined and padded to trap the heat and increase warmth • Pack away hood for added functionality • Inner ribbed cuffs for warmth and comfort • Fleece lined collar to trap the heat and increase warmth • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Detachable sleeves provides a multi-way option for wearer • Jacket can be worn two ways for multi use • 3 pockets for ample storage • Half elasticated w
£41.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy S
£41.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy XL
£41.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 3XL
£41.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Orange / Navy 3XL
£41.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Essential 2 in 1 Waterproof Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy S
£41.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95