Portwest Ev4 Shell Rain Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£80.09
Free Delivery

Portwest EV4 Breathable Waterproof Shell Jacket Black 3XL

1-3 days
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest EV4 Breathable Waterproof Shell Jacket

Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest EV460 EV4 Shell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Breathable Hooded - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.89
Free Delivery

Portwest EV460 EV4 Shell Jacket Waterproof Windproof Breathable 4-Way Stretch Work Jacket with Hood Multiple Pockets Durable Performance for Outdoor Use, Black, XXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.44
Free Delivery

EV4 SHELL JACKET EV460BKRXXXL Portwest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.60
Free Delivery

Portwest Ev4 Shell Jacket Xxxl EV460BKRXXXL Waterproof Work Jacket High

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest EV4 Shell Jacket (3L) Waterproof Safety Lightweight EV460
£84.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest EV4 Shell Jacket (3L) Waterproof Safety Lightweight EV460
£84.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest EV4 Shell Jacket (3L) Waterproof Safety Lightweight EV460
£84.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest EV4 Shell Jacket (3L) Waterproof Safety Lightweight EV460
£84.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest EV4 Shell Jacket (3L) Waterproof Safety Lightweight EV460
£84.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Ev4 Shell Rain Jacket

Cheapest offer

The EV4 Shell Jacket uses dynamic stretch that offers maximum waterproof, windproof and breathable protection for year round. The ergonomic profile and raglan sleeves allow for an unrestricted range of motion and greater freedom of movement. Its longer back length, wind cuffs and adjustable hood provide extra protection against the elements.FeaturesWaterproof and breathable with taped seams to prevent water penetrationExtremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surfacePremium styling with pre-formed elbow shapingUnderarm pit zips for enhanced breathabilityVertical and horizontal hood adjustment for customisable fitHelmet compatible adjustable hoodEngineered with an active fitActiReach™ Active armhole for ergonomic overreachReflective print for increased visibility and safetyHook and loop cuffs for a secure fitWaterproof zips to prevent water penetrationHarness friendly two-way zipsSide zip pocketsZipped chest pocketsInternal pocket for safe stora
£80.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)