Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.06
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest EV464 EV4 Men's Softshell Water Resistant Bomber Jacket - Waterproof Lightweight Breathable Reflective Workwear Jacket, Metal Grey, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.79
Free Delivery

Portwest EV464 EV4 Softshell Bomber Waterproof Windproof Jacket - Metal Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

PORTWEST EV464 Softshell Bomber Jacket Men's Waterproof Breathable Stretch (3L)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)
£55.06
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)
£55.06
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)
£53.53
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest EV464 EV4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L) Metal Grey XL Colour: XL
£61.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest EV464 EV4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L) Black S Colour: Black S
£48.01
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Ev4 Softshell Bomber Jacket (3L)

Cheapest offer

The EV4 Softshell is precision engineered using a revolutionary breathable, waterproof and windproof fabric. Its sports inspired design includes ribbed hem & cuffs, dynamic shaped sleeves, reflective prints and multiple secure pockets for ample storage. An ideal choice for the modern worker.FeaturesDurable, breathable, windproof and water resistant fabricExtremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surfaceContemporary design with an ergonomic cutPre-bent sleeves allow for increased freedom of movementActiReach™ Active armhole for ergonomic overreachLaser cut holes for added ventilationReflective trim for increased visibility and safetyPhone pocketRibbed cuffs for added comfortRibbed hem for a comfortable fit5 pockets for ample storageSide zip pocketsZipped chest pocketSleeve pocketChin guard with internal storm flap provides extra comfortEasy grip pullers attached to all zipsCorePro™ Armour at elbows and shoulders for ultimate abrasion resistance4
£55.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.