Portwest EV441 EV4 Stretch Work Trousers Ultra Four Way Stretch Nylon Fabric Laser Cut Ventilation Knee Pad Pockets Utility Compartments Inner Boot Clip Triple Stitched Seams, Tall, Black , 42

Portwest Ev4 Stretch Service Trousers

Portwest EV441 EV4 Stretch Work Trousers Ultra Four Way Stretch Nylon Fabric Laser Cut Ventilation Knee Pad Pockets Utility Compartments Inner Boot Clip Triple Stitched Seams, Tall, Black , 42

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.19
Free Delivery

Portwest Ev4 Stretch Service Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.19
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest EV4 Stretch Work Trousers Kneepad Pockets Durable Slim Fit Safety Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.10
Free Delivery

PORTWEST EV4 Stretch Work Trousers Water Resistant Cargo Kneepad Pocket Pants

£87.43
Free Delivery
Portwest EV441 EV4 Stretch Work Trousers Ultra Four Way Stretch Nylon Fabric Laser Cut Ventilation Knee Pad Pockets Utility Compartments Inner Boot Clip Triple Stitched Seams, Tall, Black , 42

Cheapest offer

FREEDOM TO MOVE - Titanmill Ultra four way stretch nylon with gusseted crotch delivers comfort, flexibility and seam protection, allowing unrestricted movement during climbing, bending and stretching in demanding work. SECURE PROTECTION - Two tier side entry knee pad pockets provide customised positioning for S156 pads, delivering reliable protection for prolonged kneeling tasks while maintaining flexibility and long-term durability. ORGANISED STORAGE - Thirteen pockets including cargo compartments, pen slot, two hammer loops, side pockets and a D-ring offer secure and practical organisation of tools, devices and essentials across active sites. BUILT TO LAST - Triple stitched seams, reinforced stress points and durable 230g Titanmill Ultra stretch nylon fabric resist tearing and abrasion, ensuring garment resilience through repeated laundering and daily site use. SECURE FIT - Inner boot clip prevents trousers riding up, while ergonomic waistband maintains coverage and comfort; practical tailoring and reinforced zones deliver reliability and professional presentation.
£64.19
amazon.co.uk