Portwest Extreme Parka Jacket, Color: Yellow, Size: L, S590YERL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.70
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Extreme Rain Jacket Waterproof Breathable Durable S590

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.13
Free Delivery

Portwest Extreme Parka Jacket, Color: Yellow, Size: L, S590YERL

In stock
£62.99
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Extreme Parka Jacket, Color: Yellow, Size: L, S590YERL

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Extreme Parka Jacket, Color: Yellow, Size: L, S590YERL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Extreme Parka Jacket

1-3 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £6.00

PWR Hi Vis Extreme Parka Jacket

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

PWR Hi Vis Extreme Parka Jacket Yellow L

£74.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Extreme Parka Jacket, Color: Yellow, Size: L, S590YERL

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Extreme Parka Jacket, Color: Yellow, Size: L, S590YERL

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITY: This CE certified jacket offers superb comfort in all weathers and is engineered for maximum performance. Its premium stain resistant finish repels oil, water, and grime and reflective tape for increased visibility. WATERPROOF: This jacket is waterproof and breathable with taped seams to prevent water penetration; it boasts a multitude of features, including eight pockets for convenient storage and a full length superior 2-way zip fastening, and a double storm flap to protect against the elements PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line drying. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum number of washes = 25 times. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Extreme Parka Jacket. Available in Orange (Short, S - 3XL) and Yellow (Short, Orange S - 3XL). Shell Fabric: Portwest Extreme 200g. Lining Fabric: 100% Polyester Mesh 60g STANDARDS: EN ISO 20471 Class 3, RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY), EN 343:2019 Class 4:3 R WP 11,000mm MVP 50,000g/m²/24hrs
£59.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.