Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Black, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Portwest Argyll Heavy Fleece F400

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Black, X-Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.96
Free Delivery

Portwest Argyll Heavy Fleece F400

1-3 working days
£22.21
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest F400 Argyll Heavy Fleece Anti-Pill Heavy Weight Polar Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Mens Portwest Winter Cold Fleece Full Zip Argyll Heavy Weight Work Jacket F400

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery

Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Black, X-Small

In stock
£30.63
Delivery from £6.02

Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Black, X-Small

£36.30
Free Delivery
Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Black, X-Small

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: The Argyll fleece is a favourite season after season due to the traditional, uncomplicated design and quality anti-pill finish, The 400g fleece is comfortable to wear and ensures heat is locked in DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Generous fit for wearer comfort, Zipped pockets, Front zip opening for easy access, Drawcord adjustable hem, Available in an excellent choice of corporate colours 2 pockets for secure storage MATERIALS AND RANGE: 100Percent Polyester, Anti-Pill finish Fleece, Shell Composition: 100Percent Polyester, Anti-Pill finish Fleece, All Weather Protection, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean, STANDARDS: EN 14058 Class 2
£19.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Slate Grey, 3X-Large
£14.17
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Argyll Heavyweight Fleece Jacket Portwest F400 Sizes Up to 7XL
£20.44
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Bottle Green, XX-Large
£20.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Argyll Heavyweight Fleece Jacket Portwest F400 Sizes Up to 7XL
£22.21
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Argyll Heavyweight Fleece Jacket Portwest F400 Sizes Up to 7XL
£22.21
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00