Portwest Classic Iona Mens Rain Jacket Black 3XL

Portwest F440 Men's Hi Vis Waterproof Rain Jacket - Classic Iona Reflective Rain Jacket Black, 3X-Large

Portwest Classic Iona Mens Rain Jacket Black 3XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Classic Iona Mens Rain Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Classic Iona Rain Jacket

1-3 working days
£17.62
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest F440 Men's Hi Vis Waterproof Rain Jacket - Classic Iona Reflective Rain Jacket Black, 3X-Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Classic Iona Rain Jacket Waterproof Lightweight Reflective Safety Work

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
Free Delivery

Portwest Classic Iona Mens Rain Jacket Black 3XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Classic Iona Mens Rain Jacket Black 2XL
£16.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Men's Rain Jacket Classic Iona Waterproof Reflective Black XL
£16.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Classic Iona Mens Rain Jacket Black 3XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and practical the Classic Iona Rain Jacket offers waterproof protection and increased visibility. Features include pack-away hood, adjustable drawcord hem, large storage pockets and vented back yoke and eyelets for ventilation. Features and Benefits • Lightweight, waterproof fabric with taped seams prevents water penetration • Vented back yoke and eyelets for added breathability and comfort • Inner elasticated cuff • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Drawcord hood and hem for a secure and comfortable fit • Front zip opening for easy access • Extremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surface • Taped seams to provide additional protection • 2 pockets for secure storage • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Black Size: XXXL Fit: R
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)