Portwest Men's Composite Shoe, Metal Free Padded Safety Sandal S1 ESD SR FO-FE06

Portwest FE06 Remit Composite Sandal S1 ESD SR FO Black/Green UK6.5 Co UK6.5 - EU40 - US7.5

Portwest Men's Composite Shoe, Metal Free Padded Safety Sandal S1 ESD SR FO-FE06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.38
Free Delivery

Portwest FE06 Composite Sandal S1 ESD Wire Lace Cow Suede Breathable Metal Free Slip Oil Resistant Anti Static Lightweight Safety Footwear, Black/Green, 40

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Portwest FE06 Composite Sandal S1 ESD Wire Lace Cow Suede Breathable Metal Free Slip Oil Resistant Anti Static Lightweight Safety Footwear, Black/Green, 40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Composite Lightweight Sandal Oil Resistant Workwear Shoes S1 ESD SR FO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery

Portwest FE06 Composite Sandal S1 ESD Wire Lace Cow Suede Breathable Metal Free Slip Oil Resistant Anti Static Lightweight Safety Footwear, Black/Green, 40

In stock
£51.68
Delivery from £7.28

Portwest Men's Composite Shoe, Metal Free Padded Safety Sandal S1 ESD SR FO-FE06

Cheapest offer

Sole:: PU/PU / MPN: FE06 / Midsole:: Mono PU / Select Shoe Size:: UK 6.5 (EU 40) / Select Colour:: Black/Green / Lining:: Mesh / Brand: Portwest / Upper:: Cow Suede Leather / Unit Type: Unit / Shoe Size: UK 4-13 / Style: Safety / Work / Features: slip resistance,Air vents ,Padded tongue,fuel and oil resistance / Shoe Width: Medium: (C, D, M) / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom
£42.38
ebay.co.uk