Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, FR31YERXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, FR31YERXL

In stock
£73.94
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Modaflame Fleece Hi-Vis Contrast FR Jacket Flame Resistant Reflective

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.41
Free Delivery

Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, FR31YERXL

In stock
£80.48
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, FR31YERXL

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Flame Resistant Anti Static Hi-Vis Fleece

1-3 working days
£83.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, FR31YERXL

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Modaflame Flame Resistant Hi Vis Fleece Yellow XL

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Modaflame Flame Resistant Hi Vis Fleece

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece, Size: XL, Colour: Yellow, FR31YERXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Protects against radiant and convective heat. Drawcord adjustable hem. Elasticated cuffs for a secure fit. Contrast fleece collar for protection against dirt. Contrast colouring for added style. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Premium sew on flame resistant reflective tape. 2 pockets for secure storage. CE certified. CE-CAT III. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Modaflame Knit: 60 Percent Modacrylic, 39 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fiber. Shell Composition: 60 Percent Modacrylic, 39 Percent Cotton, 1 Percent Carbon Fiber. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean.
£73.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk