Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, S

Portwest Fleece Jacket KX3 Venture

Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.90
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830

1-3 working days
£40.48
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, S

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Durable Full Zip Knitted Outdoor Work Jacket

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, S

£48.10
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Work Fleece Jacket Warm Knitted Full Zip Work Outdoor

£48.13
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Jacket Modern Fit Full Zip Workwear Winter Coat

£49.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, S

Cheapest offer

TRUSTED WORK LAYER: Brushed back 100% polyester weft knit delivers a soft layer for demanding shifts; built on over 120 years of Portwest heritage in protection, comfort and durability FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Contrast panels in 94% polyester and 6% elastane flex with active tasks; a dropped back hem adds extra rear coverage when you are reaching, lifting or bending BUILT TO LAST: Reinforced panels strengthen high-contact areas against repeated wear; five pockets keep tools and everyday kit close at hand while a chin guard stops the zip rubbing the neck SUN-READY OUTDOOR COVER: UPF 40+ fabric blocks 98% of UV rays during long outdoor shifts; a practical safeguard when the job keeps you exposed to strong sunlight hour after hour SIMPLE CARE ROUTINE: Wash at 30C on a mild process; no bleach, no tumble drying, no iron, no dry clean; a straightforward routine keeps this Portwest work layer ready shift after shift
£36.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Argyll Heavy Fleece Anti Pill Full Zip Elasticated Cuffs Cold F400
£27.22
GBP 27.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PORTWEST Mens Argyll Heavy Fleece Jacket Anti-Pill Full Zip Winter Coat F400
£27.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Argyll Heavy Fleece Anti Pill Full Zip Elasticated Cuffs Cold F400
£27.22
GBP 27.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest F400 Comfort Argyll Heavy Fleece Slate Grey, 3X-Large
£13.97
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Argyll Heavy Fleece Anti Pill Full Zip Elasticated Cuffs Cold F400
£27.22
GBP 27.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery