Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Red / Black XL

Portwest Flexo Grip Glove Red/Black Size: XL Colour: Red/Black, Hand S XL

Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Red / Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£0.79
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£0.79
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove XL Red/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£8.83
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, X-Small
£3.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, XX-Large
£6.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Grey / White L
£0.79
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, X-Small (Pack of 2)
£7.80
3.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Grey / White S
£0.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Red / Black XL

Cheapest offer

The nitrile coating on the Flexo Grip Glove gives enhanced abrasion resistance. The 13g liner provides a high glove dexterity of 5 which is ideal for auto repair, construction and other sectors. Features and Benefits • Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation • Ideal for auto repair, construction and other sectors • 13 gauge liner constructed for durability and precise fitting • Breathable seamless liner • Low linting construction for minimal contamination • Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort • CE certified • ANSI cut level A1 • ANSI abrasion level 2 • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Red/Black Size: XL Fit: R
£0.79
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)