Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Grey / White M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£0.79
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£0.79
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove M Gry/White (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£8.09
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, Medium

In stock
£8.92
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, Medium

In stock
£12.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, X-Small
£3.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, XX-Large
£6.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Grey / White L
£0.79
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest A310 Abrasion Resistant Flexo Grip Nitrile Glove Grey/White, X-Small (Pack of 2)
£7.80
3.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Grey / White S
£0.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Flexo Grip Nitrile Tradesmans Gloves Grey / White M

Cheapest offer

The nitrile coating on the Flexo Grip Glove gives enhanced abrasion resistance. The 13g liner provides a high glove dexterity of 5 which is ideal for auto repair, construction and other sectors. Features and Benefits • Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation • Ideal for auto repair, construction and other sectors • 13 gauge liner constructed for durability and precise fitting • Breathable seamless liner • Low linting construction for minimal contamination • Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort • CE certified • ANSI cut level A1 • ANSI abrasion level 2 • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Grey/White Size: M Fit: W
£0.79
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.