Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Grey, Small

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket Grey S

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizflame Industry Two Tone FR Jacket Flame Resistant FR08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.04
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Ultra Jacket

1-3 working days
£69.62
Delivery from £6.00

BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket Grey S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Industry Flame Resistant Welding Protection Jacket Safety Work

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.54
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Bizflame Contrast Industry Ultra Protection Flame Resistant Jacket FR08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Free Delivery
Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Grey, Small

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITY: Bizflame ultra two tone Jacket is 100% Metal free and has an certification protection against molten metal splash . The FR08 is specifically designed for individuals working in hazardous conditions both offshore or onsite, this jacket combines style with performance. PRACTICAL: Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket has a sew on flame resistant industrial wash tape with additional curved back hem for added protection, Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit . FR08 features special blend of FR Polyester in the fabric, provides unbeatable durability in the toughest of conditions. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 60°C mild process, Industrial laundry : wash at 75 degrees Celsius, dry at 155 degrees Celsius. Do not bleach, Tumble dry normal, iron at a maximum soleplate temperature of 150°C, Do not dry clean, Maximum number of washes =50 washes. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket. Grey/Royal (S-XXXL). Royal/Grey (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric: 80% Cotton, 19% Polyester and 1% Carbon Fibre 340g STANDARDS: ELIM TESTING IN PROGRESS, EN ISO 11612 (A1+A2, B1, C1, E2, F1), EN ISO 11611 Class 1 (A1+A2), EN 1149 5 IEC 614822, IEC 6148212 Class 1 EN 13034 Type PB [6], ASTM F1959/F1959M12 (ATPV 16 CAL/CM2 (HAF 83. 7%) ).
£61.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Grey, XX-Large
£62.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Royal Blue, Large
£62.25
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket Royal Blue S
£64.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Grey, 3X-Large
£62.25
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest FR08 Flame Resistant Bizflame Ultra Two Tone Jacket Royal Blue, Medium
£62.25
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95