PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR722

Portwest FR722 PW3 FR HVO Work Jacket Orange/Black 2XL Colour: Orange 2XL

Used Offers from

PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR722

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.12
Free Delivery

Portwest FR722 PW3 Hi-Vis Multi-Norm Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work Stretch Panel CE Certified Safety Breathable Reflective Coat Men’s Workwear PPE Orange/Black, XXL

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Portwest FR722 PW3 Hi-Vis Multi-Norm Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work Stretch Panel CE Certified Safety Breathable Reflective Coat Men’s Workwear PPE Orange/Black, XXL

In stock
£166.93
Delivery from £7.28

Similar products

Portwest PW3 FR Modaflame Work HVO Jacket, Orange/Black, Medium, Regular
£155.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR Jacket Flame Resistant FR722
£126.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR Jacket Flame Resistant FR722
£139.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR Jacket Flame Resistant FR722
£126.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest PW3 Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR Jacket Flame Resistant FR722
£139.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Flame Resistant Jacket Modaflame Work HVO Multi-Norm FR722

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Flame Resistant Jacket / Jacket Size: 2XL (50"-52") / Occasion: Workwear / Durability: Twin-stitched seams for extra durability / Material: 61% Modacrylic, 18% Viscose, 15% Polyester, 5% Aramid 300g / MPN: FR722 / Gender: Men / Hi-VIS: Heat applied segmented reflective tape for added visibility / Colour: Orange / Black / Brand: Portwest / Size Type: Regular / Type: Jacket / UPF rated: 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays / Style: Safety / Work Jacket / Sub Type: HVO Flame Resistant Work Jacket / Features: High Visibility, Flame Retardant, Twin-stitched, Adjustable waist / Pockets: 4 pockets for ample storage / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Country of Origin: China
£155.12
ebay.co.uk