Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 43

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.09
45.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainer Black/white

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.09
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / White Size 9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/White, 43

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Combining a modern trainer style with classic safety protection. The TPU moulded upper with mesh backing offers excellent breathability and comfort. Dual-density EVA/rubber outsole for a lightweight and long-lasting trainer that will not let you down. Superb comfort footbed with steel toecap and steel midsole FEATURES: This trainer is CE certified; it offers ample features including, a protective steel toecap, steel midsole, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, slip-resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, a dual-density sole unit, and a puncture-resistant steel midsole. This trainer is anti-static and has a fuel and oil-resistant outsole MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Steelite Tove Trainer S1P. Available in Black/Green (Euro 36-48, UK 3-13, US 4-14), Black/Orange (Euro 36-48, UK 3-13, US 4-14), Black/Blue (Euro 36-48, UK 3-13, US 4-14) and Black/White (Black/Blue Euro 36-48, UK 3-13, US 4-14). Material Upper: KPU/ Mesh. Material Outsole: EVA/Rubber STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345, AS 2210.3
£45.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Steelite Tove Trainer S1P (Black & Blue
£41.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steelite Tove Safety Trainers Black / Green Size 9
£41.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/Green, 47
£41.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steel Textile Trainer S1P FO SR Protective FT15
£45.09
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest FT15 Slip Resistant Steelite Tove Trainer S1P Black/Blue, 48
£41.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95