Portwest FW81 Water Resistant Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Black, 41

Used Offers from

Portwest FW81 Water Resistant Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Black, 41

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.57
GBP 27.57 / Unit
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest FW81 Water Resistant Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Black, 41

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Portwest - FW81 - Slip-On Safety Shoe - Black - UK 7.5/EU 41

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Safety Shoes Black Size 7

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Safety Shoes

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 FO SR Machine Washable Protective FW81

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Free Delivery

Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 (Black -

2 to 3 business days
£35.12
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Steelite Water Resistant Slip on Safety Shoes Kitchen Catering SRC S2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.91
GBP 35.91 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest FW81 Water Resistant Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Black, 43
£27.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81
£29.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81
£29.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NURSE SHOES,SLIP ON,WAITRESS,BAR STAFF,UNIFORMOFFICE,WORK,LIGHTWEIGHT,COMFORT
£26.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vegan Friendly Microfibre Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Care Home staff- FW81
£29.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest FW81 Water Resistant Steelite Slip On Safety Shoe S2 Black, 41

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT USES: Outstanding slip-on style ideal for medical and food industries, The easy to clean microfibre upper is practical, safe and durable DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded collar for added comfort, Wipe clean upper, Slip-on silhouette, Machine washable to 30°C, Suitable for vegans, Specially designed for Clean Room, Medical and Food Industries, CE certified UKCA marked Protective steel toecap, Anti-static footwear, Energy Absorbing Seat Region, Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration, SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces, Fuel and oil resistant outsole, Mono density sole unit, MATERIALS: Split leather, Sole: PU/rubber, Portwest products are manufactured to the highest standards with quality materials to ensure durability, comfort, and style PRODUCT CARE: Machine washable to 30°C, Do not tumble dry STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S2 AS 2210,3
£26.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk