Portwest Green Cut D13 Nitrile Foam Glove Green / Black Size 11 XXL

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£4.96
Delivery from £6.89

Portwest A645 Cut Resistant Green Cut - Nitrile Foam Green/Black, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A645 Cut Resistant Green Cut - Nitrile Foam Green/Black, XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Portwest Green Cut Glove Nitrile Foam 2XL Green/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£61.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Girder Composite Low Shoe S3S Esd Sr Fo Black/green
£48.29
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest FE04 Girder Composite Mid Boot S3S ESD SR FO Black/Green UK9 UK9 - EU43 - US10
£42.43
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Girder Composite Low Shoe S3S Esd Sr Fo Black/green
£49.65
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Girder Composite Low Shoe S3S Esd Sr Fo Black/green
£49.65
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Girder Composite Low Shoe S3S Esd Sr Fo Black/green
£49.65
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Green Cut D13 Nitrile Foam Glove Green / Black Size 11 XXL

Cheapest offer

The Level D cut-resistant glove offers exceptional comfort and protection, meeting EN388:2016 standards. Constructed with a 13-gauge durable and precisely fitting liner, it provides reliable cut and abrasion resistance. The nitrile foam dipping enhances grip in both wet and dry conditions, ensuring safety and control during use. The bright green liner allows for easy identification on the job. Designed for practicality, the glove is machine washable and features a breathable seamless liner for increased comfort during extended wear. With ANSI cut level A4 protection, it is suitable for various industrial and manual tasks. Packaged with a retail tag to facilitate presentation, and CE certified, this glove balances safety, durability, and comfort. Level D cut resistance 13 gauge liner constructed for durability and precise fitting Nitrile foam coating for excellent grip in wet and dry conditions Machine washable
£4.96
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk