Portwest Grip Xtra Glove - Latex, Color: Yellow/Orange, Size: XL, A105Y1RXL

Portwest Grip Xtra Glove Yellow/Orange Size: XL Colour: Yellow/Orange, XL

Portwest Grip Xtra Glove - Latex, Color: Yellow/Orange, Size: XL, A105Y1RXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.86
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Grip Xtra Glove XL Yellow/Orange (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£19.38
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest A351 DermiFlex Plus Gloves - Nitrile Dotted Grip, Precision Handling
£13.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Grip Xtra Glove 2XL Yellow/Orange (Pack of 12)
£19.38
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Portwest Grip 13 Latex Foam Hi-Vis Glove High Visibility A340
£19.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Grip Xtra Glove L Yellow/Orange (Pack of 12)
£19.38
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Portwest AP35 Grip 15 Nitrile Double Palm Work Safety Glove Durable Oil Resistant Heat Protection Comfort Fit Ergonomic Hand Protection, Black/Orange, XL
£10.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portwest Grip Xtra Glove - Latex, Color: Yellow/Orange, Size: XL, A105Y1RXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Grip Xtra Glove CE Certified has a Latex foam coating crinklegrip finish which offers exceptional grip support in wet and dry conditions. SAFETY: Grip Xtra Glove features a 10 gauge liner for increased dexterity with a premium latex dipping. A105 3/4 latex coverage provides increased protection from liquids while maintaining dexterity. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Grip Xtra Glove. Available in yellow/orange (L XXL), Polyester, Cotton and Latex. STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161. 2, AS/NZS 2161. 3, EN388 : 2016 +A1 : 2018 (3. 1. 4. 3. X), EN 420.
£4.86
amazon.co.uk