Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20

Used Offers from

Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.84
Delivery from £6.00

Classic Ladies Tunic (Navy) Large

2 to 3 business days
£20.04
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest LW20 Women’s Classic Tunic Polycotton Work Uniform with Pockets Ladies Healthcare Beauty Concealed Zip Action Back Spa Salon Nail Massage Therapist Shirt Top, Navy, Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.65
Free Delivery

LADIES TUNIC SHIRTS WOMEN HEALTHCARE NURSING NHS BLOUSE WORK UNIFORM CARERS TOP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Portwest LW20 Women’s Classic Tunic Polycotton Work Uniform with Pockets Ladies Healthcare Beauty Concealed Zip Action Back Spa Salon Nail Massage Therapist Shirt Top, Navy, Large

£25.51
Free Delivery

Portwest Womens Classic Nurse Tunic Uniform Salon Healthcare Hospital Shirt LW20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Classic Rain Coat Yellow XL
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Classic Rain Jacket Two Pockets Breathable Comfy Hooded Rain Protection Top
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Portwest Classic Rain Coat S438 Waterproof Long Hooded Lightweight Breathable Yellow L
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Workwear Classic Tunic Lw20

Cheapest offer

This style has been updated with modern design features and a flattering fit. The comfort of this garment is further enhanced with the action back design.Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfortNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays3 pockets for ample storageConcealed scissors pocketKey loop in pocketConcealed zip opening for added securityAction back for extra freedom of movementShell Fabric:Kingsmill: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190g.
£18.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)