Portwest Hi-Vis 2-Tone Jacket - Reversible, Size: L, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S769YNRL

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis 2-Tone Jacket - Reversible

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.53
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable 2-in-1 Contrast Reversible Jacket Breathable S769

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Class 1:2 Hi Vis 2-Tone Reversible Jacket

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Class 1:2 Hi Vis 2-Tone Reversible Jacket Yellow / Navy L

£51.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Hi Vis Contrast Reversible Jacket Water Resistant Breathable Windproof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis 2-Tone Jacket - Reversible, Size: L, Colour: Yellow/Navy, S769YNRL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Taped seams to provide additional protection. ID card holder for ID card display. Ribbed cuffs for added comfort. Reversible garment for multi use. Reflective tape for increased visibility. Radio pocket designed to fit all sizes. D-ring for keys or ID cards. 7 pockets for ample storage. Phone pocket. CE certified. Available in sizes from XS to 4XL. Jacket can be worn four ways for multi use. Made of durable breathable, windproof and water resistant fabric. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 300D Breathable: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave, Double PU Coated, Breathable, Stain Resistant Finish. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave, Double PU Coated, Breathable, Stain Resistant Finish. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 25 washes.
£40.53
amazon.co.uk