Portwest Hi Vis Half MeshAir Two Band Vest Yellow 4XL / 5XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Half MeshAir Two Band Vest

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Half Mesh Vest, Size: 4X/5X, Colour: Yellow, C494YER4X/5X

In stock
£5.93
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest Hi-Vis Half Mesh Vest, Size: 4X/5X, Colour: Yellow, C494YER4X/5X

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.15
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Mesh Vest C494Ye

1-3 working days
£7.28
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Reflective Vest Cooling Mesh Safety Work ID Holder Waistcoat UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Half Mesh Vest, Size: 4X/5X, Colour: Yellow, C494YER4X/5X

In stock
£11.39
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Hi Vis Half MeshAir Two Band Vest Yellow 4XL / 5XL

£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi Vis Half MeshAir Two Band Vest Yellow 4XL / 5XL

Cheapest offer

A breathable mesh vest with ID window for warmer climates. Features and Benefits • Cooling mesh upper torso for increased breathability • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Hook and loop closure for easy access • Dual ID holder allows use of both portrait and landscape ID card display • Generous fit for wearer comfort • Available in sizes up to 5XL • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Yellow Size: 4X/5X Fit: R
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)