Portwest Hi-Vis Ladies Pro Polo Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt Orange / Black L

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt Orange / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Womens Polo Shirt Breathable Wicking Safety Work Ladies T-Shirt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Ladies Pro Polo Shirt

Cheapest offer

This contemporary ladies polo shirt combines breathable Cotton Comfort fabric with HiVisTex Pro tape. This garment offers outstanding freedom of movement while holding a feminine fit. Features:Moisture-wicking fabric helps to keep the body cool and dryLightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility35+ UPF rated fabric to block 97% of UV raysSuperior styling with a contrast collar and fluorescent stripeSide vents for added comfortComplies with EN ISO 20471 standardComplies with RIS 3279-TOM for the rail industry (orange only)CE certifiedShell Fabric:55% Cotton, 45% Polyester, Knit 175g.
£18.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.