Portwest Hi-Vis Ladies Pro Polo Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt Orange / Black M

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt Orange / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Womens Polo Shirt Breathable Wicking Safety Work Ladies T-Shirt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Ladies Pro Polo Shirt

Cheapest offer

This contemporary ladies polo shirt combines breathable Cotton Comfort fabric with HiVisTex Pro tape. This garment offers outstanding freedom of movement while holding a feminine fit. Features:Moisture-wicking fabric helps to keep the body cool and dryLightweight flexible HiVisTex Pro segmented reflective tape for increased visibility35+ UPF rated fabric to block 97% of UV raysSuperior styling with a contrast collar and fluorescent stripeSide vents for added comfortComplies with EN ISO 20471 standardComplies with RIS 3279-TOM for the rail industry (orange only)CE certifiedShell Fabric:55% Cotton, 45% Polyester, Knit 175g.
£18.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)