Portwest Hi-Vis Lightweight Two Tone Combat Trouser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.69
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Lightweight 2 Tone Class 1 Service Trouser Work Safety Pant-L049

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Lightweight Two Tone Class 1 Service Trousers Work Safety L049

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

Portwest Work Trousers Mens Hi-Vis Safety Combat Lightweight Service Pants L049

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.23
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Lightweight Two Tone Combat Trouser

Cheapest offer

This Portwest Hi-Vis Lightweight Two Tone fully certified lightweight combat trouser in a contrast navy colourway has a multitude of clever features. The predominantly navy colourway ensures that your trousers look great and keep clean for longer.FeaturesDurable polyester/cotton fabric with Texpel stain resistant finishReflective tape for increased visibility8 pockets for ample storageTwo back patch pocketsRear D-ring for keys or ID cardsElasticated back waist for a secure fitRule pocketPhone pocketTwin-stitched seams for extra durabilityComplies with EN ISO 20471 standardCertified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysCE certifiedUKCA markedShell Fabric : Kingsmill Standard: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190g Standards EN ISO 20471 Class 1ANSI/ISEA 107 SUPPLEMENTAL CLASS E Washcare.
£25.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.