Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: XXL/XXXL, C370YERXX/3X

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.33
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Contrast Hi-Vis Vest C370Ye

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.33
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi Vis MeshAir Band and Brace Vest Yellow 2XL / 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery
Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: XXL/XXXL, C370YERXX/3X

Cheapest offer

PRACTICALITY: This full mesh vest, uses our MeshAir fabric which allows increased airflow to keep the wearer cool. A perfect choice for those working in warmer environments. FUNCTIONALITY: This vest has reflective tape for increased visibility and hook and loop closure for easy access. It is a generous fit for the wearer. PRODUCT CARE: Machine wash warm, mild process. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum number of washes = 25 times. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: MeshAir Band and Brace Vest. Available in Orange (S/M-4X/5X) and Yellow (S/M-4X/5X). Shell Fabric : 100% Polyester Mesh 150g. STANDARDS: RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY), EN ISO 20471 Class 2
£7.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Orange, Size: XXL/XXXL, C370ORRXX/3X
£6.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.52
Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Yellow, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370YER4X/5X
£3.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Meshair Hi-Vis Two Band Vest
£7.07
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest MeshAir Band & Brace Vest, Color: Orange, Size: 4XL/5XL, C370ORR4X/5X
£6.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Meshair Hi-Vis Two Band Vest
£7.07
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00