Portwest Hi-Vis Modaflame Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.35
Free Delivery

Portwest MV46 Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers Yellow / Navy 3XL 31"

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MV46 Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MV46 Hi-Vis Modaflame Trouser Durable against Heat Pants - Yellow Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Portwest MV46 Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers Yellow / Navy 3XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Modaflame Flame Resistant Trousers Pocket Safety Work Pants MV46

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.55
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi Vis Modaflame Trousers 3XL Yellow/Navy

3 to 5 business days
£143.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Traffic Jacket
£23.79
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Breathable Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Orange, RT61ORRL
£19.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW3 Segmented Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Tee Shirt RIS 3279 Portwest T185
£21.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PW3 Vision Segmented Hi-Vis Class 3 Softshell Jacket RIS 3279- T402
£47.76
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Premium Hi Vis Winter Jacket - T400 PW3 Waterproof Quilt Lined Coat
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Modaflame Trousers

Cheapest offer

Conforming to multiple EN standards, these trousers offer ideal protection against exposure to industrial hazards. The elasticated back waist allows for freedom of movement and ensures the garment sits comfortably. Features:CE-CAT IIIInherent flame resistant qualities will not diminish with washingProtection against radiant, convective and contact heatSew on flame-resistant industrial wash tapeAdjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengthsTwo-tier knee pad pockets allowing two positioning optionsTriple-stitched seams for extra durabilityElasticated back waist for a secure fit9 pockets for ample storageShell Fabric:Modaflame: 60% Modacrylic, 39% Cotton, 1% Carbon Fibre 280gStandards:ELIM TESTING IN PROGRESSEN ISO 11612 A1+A2, B2,C1,F1EN ISO 11611 Class 1 A1+A2EN 1149 -5IEC 61482-2 IEC 61482-1-2 Class 1EN ISO 20471 Class 2EN 13034 Type PB [6]ASTM F1959/F1959M-12 ATPV=8.4CAL/CM2(HAF=75.8%).
£84.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)