Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat Orange S / M

Portwest Hi Vis Two Band Vest S/M Orange (Pack of 10)

Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat Orange S / M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

In stock
£3.84
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest C474Or

1-3 working days
£5.59
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Orange, C474ORRS/M

£10.66
Delivery from £4.49

PORTWEST Hi-Vis Viz Two Band Vest Lightweight Summer Safety Work Waistcoat C474

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat Orange S / M

Cheapest offer

Offers all the characteristics of the C470 with one Hi-Vis stripe on the chest and one stripe on the waist. Features and Benefits • Lightweight and comfortable • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Hook and loop closure for easy access • Generous fit for wearer comfort • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) • Available in sizes up to 5XL • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Orange Size: S/M Fit: R
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)