Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

Portwest Hi Visibility Band & Brace Vest Orange Size: S-M Colour: S-M

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.09
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.09
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

In stock
£3.59
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

In stock
£3.95
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Vest - Orange - Small/Medium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest C470 Reflective Hi Vis Safety Vest Band and Brace Waistcoat Security Traffic Construction Workwear, Orange, S/M

Cheapest offer

High Visibility: The Portwest C470 with classic reflective tape configuration will ensure you are seen. Available in all three EN ISO 20471 conforming colours. Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only) Material: Made from 100% Polyester Warp Knit, this lightweight and comfortable waistcoat is a perfect everyday safety essential which will stand the test of time. Multipurpose: Perfect for professionals in the construction industry, traffic/road workers and warehouse safety. Also great for general everyday use like jogging, dog waliking and roadside emergencies. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not tumble dry, Line dry only. Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes. Safety Ratings and Standards: Compliant with the latest EN ISO 20471 & ANSI standards. Portwest's Innovative and technical High Visibility range is ideal for those who will not compromise on style, comfort, protection and performance.
£2.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk