Portwest HV Extreme Neckband Ear Defenders Grey / Orange

Used Offers from

Portwest HV Extreme Neckband Ear Defenders Grey / Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest HV Extreme Neckband Ear Defenders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW78 HV Extreme Ear Defenders Neckband Design High Attenuation Hearing Protection Comfortable Adjustable Strap Colour Coded Cups Certified Safety, Grey/Orange, One Size

In stock
£16.36
Delivery from £5.77

Ear Defenders Portwest PW78 HV Extreme Neckband Safety Hearing Protection PPE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest HV Extreme Neckband Ear Defenders Grey / Orange

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW78 HV Extreme Ear Defenders Neckband - High Visibility, Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest PW78 HV Extreme Ear Defenders Neckband Design High Attenuation Hearing Protection Comfortable Adjustable Strap Colour Coded Cups Certified Safety, Grey/Orange, One Size

In stock
£21.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest PW62 HV Extreme Ear Defenders Clip-On, High Visibility, CE Certified
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest HV Extreme Ear Defenders Medium Clip-on Grey/Yellow Regular
£16.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest HV Extreme Ear Defenders Neckband PW78
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest HV Extreme Neckband Ear Defenders Grey / Orange

Cheapest offer

The neckband ear defenders from our premium colour coded hearing protection range HV extreme enhances the choice of ear protection and are unique to our range as they can be worn in combination with head protection such as helmets or bump caps thanks to the neckband connected ear cups. The over-the-head hook and loop strap provides extra adjustment for a secure fit. With a striking orange contrast colour serving as a clear signal for maximum protection, these ear defenders, along with PW62 and PS43 styles, provide unmatched safety.Features and Benefits• Can be worn comfortably over the head and features a size-adjustable hook & loop closure• Colour coded cups for easy identification• Contrast colouring for added style• Excellent attenuation rate• Compatible with most helmets• CE certified• UKCA marked• CE-CAT III• Retail box which aids presentation for retail sales• New styleSpecificationsColour: Grey/OrangeFit: R
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)