Portwest Iona 2 Band Reflective Safety Vest Pink L / XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Iona 2 Band Reflective Safety Vest

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest F474 Iona Hi Vis Vest Mens Womens Reflective Safety Gilet Lightweight Breathable Workwear Crew Steward Visitor Event Warehouse Contractor Security Driver, Pink, L/XL

In stock
£5.55
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest F474 Iona Hi Vis Vest Mens Womens Reflective Safety Gilet Lightweight Breathable Workwear Crew Steward Visitor Event Warehouse Contractor Security Driver, Pink, L/XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Iona Vest F474Pirl/xl

1-3 working days
£6.82
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest F474 Iona Hi Vis Vest Mens Womens Reflective Safety Gilet Lightweight Breathable Workwear Crew Steward Visitor Event Warehouse Contractor Security Driver, Pink, L/XL

£11.28
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Iona 2 Band Reflective Safety Vest Pink L / XL

Cheapest offer

This safety vest offers visibility with function. A practical addition to any workplace, it offers enhanced visibility at all times. Available in a wide range of colours. Features and Benefits • Lightweight and comfortable • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Hook and loop closure for easy access • Available in an excellent choice of corporate colours • Generous fit for wearer comfort • This product does not comply with ANSI/ISEA 107-2015 • New colour • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Pink Size: L/XL Fit: R
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Portwest Iona Executive Hi Vis Vest Bottle Green 2XL
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Iona 2 Band Reflective Safety Vest Pink S / M
£3.49
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Iona 2 Band Reflective Safety Vest Pink 2XL / 3XL
£3.49
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95