Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

Portwest Jacket KX3 Hybrid Baffle - Grey Marl - L - T832GMRL

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

In stock
£40.07
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket T832

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

£45.17
Free Delivery

Portwest Kx3 Baffle Knit Jacket

1-3 working days
£45.17
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

Portwest T832 KX3 Knit jacket Grey L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Knitted fabric with brushed backing. Internal pocket for safe storage. Elastic bound hem and cuffs for comfort and warmth. 4 pockets for ample storage. Zipped pockets. Hood for added protection against the elements. Front zip opening for easy access. Chin guard for added comfort and stability. Contemporary design with clean cut lines. Ideal for corporate wear and custom finishes. Inner soft Insulatex lining traps heat fast keeping the wearer warm and protected from the elements. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Nylon. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Nylon. Contrast Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester Weft Knit with Brushed Back. Contrast Composition: 100 Percent Polyester Weft Knit with Brushed Back. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 30°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXL
£39.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Baffle Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Grey Marl, T832GMRXXXL
£39.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Fleece Jacket KX3 Venture
£36.90
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95