Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White S 31"

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Painters Pro Trouser White - S

1-3 working days
£24.19
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, S

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Safety Painting Decorating Knee Pad Pockets Pants

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.34
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Painters Pro Trouser Decorators Multi-Pocket Knee Pad Safety Work Pants

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, S

In stock
£38.14
Delivery from £6.02

Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, S

£38.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White XS 31"
£23.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White L 31"
£23.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Painters Pro Craft Kneepad Trousers Decorators - KS54
£23.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest KS54 Painters Pro Trousers White M 31"
£23.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest KS54 Men's Painters Pro Slim Fit Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - Reflective Painting Decorators Cargo Combat Safety Workwear, White, S

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Comfort: Half elasticated waistband and bartacked stress points provide a secure fit and long lasting wear Durable Construction: Hard wearing twill fabric with Oxford polyester panels for added abrasion resistance Modern Fit: Slim cut design with contrast detailing offers a clean and professional appearance Ample Storage: Ten functional pockets including tool, phone, rule and spanner compartments plus hammer loop Knee Pad Ready: Top loading pockets allow fast and easy knee pad insertion for added on site protection
£20.95
amazon.co.uk