Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Durable Full Zip Knitted Outdoor Work Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

Mens KX3 Performance Fleece Jacket Knitted Fabric Full Zip Winter Coat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Work Fleece Jacket Warm Knitted Full Zip Work Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.13
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Jacket Modern Fit Full Zip Workwear Winter Coat

£49.00
Free Delivery
Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece Durable Full Zip Knitted Outdoor Work Jacket

Cheapest offer

Closure: Zip / Jacket Size: S - XXXL / Occasion: Casual, Travel, Workwear / Size: 2XL / MPN: T830 / Material: 100% Polyester Weft Knit with Brushed Back 310g / Fabric Type: Fleece / Colour: Forest Nights / Fit: Regular / Brand: Portwest / Type: Fleece Jacket / Department: Men / Theme: Workwear / Style: Workwear Fleece / Features: Knitted fabric, Internal pockets, Reinforced, Duriable, Comfort / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Country of Origin: China
£47.45
ebay.co.uk