Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.42
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest KX3 Performance Fleece T830

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.91
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.48
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket Grey Marl L

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest KX3 Performance Work Fleece Jacket Warm Knitted Full Zip Work Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.13
Free Delivery

KX3 Performance Fleece (Grey Marl) Large

2 to 3 business days
£50.64
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest KX3 Mens Performance Fleece Jacket Grey Marl L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 T830 Performance Fleece Mens Work Fleece Jacket Brushed Back Polyester Reinforced Panels Five Pockets Dropped Back Hem UPF 40+, Grey Marl, L

In stock
£54.05
Delivery from £6.02
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830
£36.42
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830
£36.42
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830
£36.42
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830
£36.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Kx3 Venture Fleece T830

Cheapest offer

Contemporary work jacket made from a soft knitted fleece fabric ensuring that once you put it on you won't want to take it off. Reinforced shoulders and back panels offer added durability in heavy-use areas. Interchangeable zip pullers in blue, red and lime green are supplied for easy integration of corporate colours. Designed with a modern fit, this jacket hosts a range of practical features including a longer back length, a rubber zip puller and multiple pockets.Features:Contemporary design with clean-cut linesKnitted fabric with brushed backingReinforced panels in high wear areas for maximum durabilityChin guard for added comfort and stabilityDropped back hem for better coverageInterchangeable zip pullers in blue, red and lime green are supplied for easy integration of corporate coloursFront zip opening for easy access5 pockets for ample storageZipped pocketsInternal pockets for safe storageShell Fabric:100% Polyester Weft Knit with Brushed Back 310gContrast Fabric:94% Polyester, 6%
£36.42
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)