Portwest Kx3 Ultrasonic Bodywarmer

Portwest KX374 KX3 Ultrasonic Bodywarmer Black 3XL Colour: Black, Ches 3XL

Portwest Kx3 Ultrasonic Bodywarmer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.19
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Ultrasonic Mens Bodywarmer Water Resistant Winter Insulated Gilet KX374

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Portwest KX3 Ultrasonic Bodywarmer 3XL Blk

3 to 5 business days
£46.14
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Kx3 Ultrasonic Bodywarmer

Cheapest offer

The KX3 Ultrasonic Bodywarmer provides outstanding warmth and insulation. This style uses revolutionary heat seal construction to form the baffle lines. Bonding the fabric without stitching or thread improves the water resistance and the chances of filling, clumping or shifting is completely reduced.FeaturesExtremely water resistant eco-conscious fabric finish, water beads away from fabric surfaceHeat sealed seams for increased water and wind resistanceInsulatexPro lining offers superior warmth without adding unnecessary weightElasticated cuffs for a secure fitDrawcord adjustable hem5 pockets for ample storageConcealed phone pocketZipped pocketsInner soft Insulatex™ lining traps heat fast keeping the wearer warm and protected from the elementsChin guard with internal storm flap provides extra comfortFront zip opening for easy access Shell Fabric :100% Polyester 300T Microfibre, Anti-Static Finish 65g Lining Fabric :100% Polyester 65g Filling Fabric :InsulatexPro: 100% Polyester 260g.
£29.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)