Portwest Ladies Hi-Vis Breathable Jacket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Women's Breathable Rain Jacket Waterproof Breathable LW70

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.66
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Ladies Class 3 Hi Vis Jacket Yellow M

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D Ladies Class 3 Hi Vis Jacket

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest LW70 Hi-Vis Women's Breathable Rain Jacket Waterproof Coat - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D Ladies Class 3 Hi Vis Jacket Yellow M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Ladies Hi-Vis Breathable Jacket

Cheapest offer

An extremely stylish ladies classic hi-vis jacket. The contemporary silhouette together with the angled reflective tape ensures an attractive flattering fit. The breathable, durable oxford fabric, curved back hem, detachable hood and secure zipped pockets make it suitable for multiple working environments. Features:Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfortWaterproof and breathable with taped seams to prevent water penetrationNon-shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays2 pockets for secure storageSide pocketsHook and bar closureHalf elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fitSewn-in front centre seam for a tailored lookShell Fabric:300D Breathable: 100% Polyester, 300D Oxford Weave, PU Coated, Breathable, Stain-Resistant Finish 190gWash with like colours. Do not dry clean.Standards:EN ISO 20471 Class 3RIS-3279-TOM ISSUE 1 (ORANGE ONLY)EN 343:2019 Class 4:3 X WP 10,000mm, MVP
£39.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest LW70YERXL Ladies HiVis Breathable Jacket, X-Large, Yellow
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest LW70YERXXXL Ladies HiVis Breathable Jacket, 3X-Large, Yellow
£39.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest LW70YERS Ladies HiVis Breathable Jacket, Small, Yellow
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi Vis Womens Cotton Comfort Pro Polo Short Sleeve Shirt Orange / Black XL
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Ladies Hi-Vis Winter Jacket
£37.48
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00