Portwest Naples Women's Polo Shirt, Size: XS, Colour: White, B209WHRXS

Portwest Ladies Naples Polo Shirt White XS

Portwest Naples Women's Polo Shirt, Size: XS, Colour: White, B209WHRXS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.10
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Naples Womens Polo Shirt XS White

Next Business Day
£14.56
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Naples Womens Polo Shirt XS White

Next Business Day
£14.56
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Ladies Naples Polo Shirt Black S
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Ladies Naples Polo Shirt Navy M
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Ladies Naples Polo Shirt Black M
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Ladies Naples Polo Shirt Black XL
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Ladies Naples Polo Shirt Black XS
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Naples Women's Polo Shirt, Size: XS, Colour: White, B209WHRXS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Available in an excellent choice of corporate colours. Ideal for corporate wear and custom finishes. Button placket opening. Twin-stitched seams for extra durability. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays. Enhancedcolour. Women's fit. Available from size XS. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean.
£11.10
amazon.co.uk