Portwest Pw3 Ladies Stretch Trousers

Portwest Ladies Stretch Work Trousers PW3 Black 34"

Portwest Pw3 Ladies Stretch Trousers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.34
Delivery from £6.00

PW3 Ladies Stretch Trousers Black R 34

In stock
£38.45
Delivery from £3.95

PW3 Ladies Stretch Trousers Black R 34

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.97
Free Delivery

PW3 Ladies Stretch Trousers Black R 34

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Portwest W3 Womens Stretch Work Trousers Black 34" 31"

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest W3 Womens Stretch Work Trousers

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest W3 Womens Stretch Work Trousers Black 34" 31"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

PW3 Ladies Stretch Trousers Black R 34

In stock
£56.84
Delivery from £6.28

Similar products

Portwest Ladies Stretch Cargo Trousers
£20.44
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Maternity Tunic Collared Ladies Healthcare, Nurse, Work Top
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Stretch Maternity Tunic Collared Ladies Healthcare, Nurse, Work Top
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Womens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Ladies Bowls Bowling Uniform Pants
£24.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Womens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Ladies Bowls Bowling Uniform Pants
£24.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Pw3 Ladies Stretch Trousers

Cheapest offer

Innovative ladies stretch trouser using high performing two-way stretch fabric to give maximum range of movement when working. Clever features include crotch gusset, top loading kneepad pockets and an easy access multi-way thigh pocket for secure storage of phone, keys and tools. Oxford fabric reinforcement at key abrasion points and triple stitching throughout for maximum durability.Features2-way twill stretch fabric for ease of movement and added comfortReinforced panels in high wear areas for maximum durability10 pockets for ample storageHammer loop for secure storage of work toolsDouble rule pocketAdjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengthsTop-loading knee pad pockets for quick and easy access40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysCE certifiedSide elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfort*Registered European Community DesignConcealed mobile phone pocketFree pair of kneepads included with this trouserShell Fabric :Kingsmill Polycotton Elastane Stretch: 65% Polyester, 33% Cott
£36.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)