Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Orange/Black, Medium

Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Orange / Black M Pack of 1

Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Orange/Black, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.03
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Grip 13 Latex Foam Hi-Vis Glove High Visibility A340

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Grip Latex Foam Gloves Work Protective Safety Gardening A340(12)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery
Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Orange/Black, Medium

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITY: Using the latest Latex Foam technology, this glove offers the highest level of comfort with excellent grip in wet and dry environments. With an open back and palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation. It comes in a long cuff version also. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Hi-Vis Grip Glove - Latex. Available in Orange/Black (S-XXL) and Yellow (S-XL). Dipping: Latex Foam. STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161 .2, AS/NZS 2161 .3, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level A1, EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - 2.1.2.1.X, EN 420.
£4.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Yellow, Medium
£4.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Orange / Black S Pack of 1
£3.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Yellow XL Pack of 1
£6.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Gloves Latex Foam Hi-Vis Grip Yellow Size S Pack of 1
£4.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Orange / Black L Pack of 1
£19.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery