Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Yellow, XX-Large

Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Yellow 2XL Pack of 1

Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Yellow, XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Grip 13 Latex Foam Hi-Vis Glove High Visibility A340

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Grip Latex Foam Gloves Work Protective Safety Gardening A340(12)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery
Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Yellow, XX-Large

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: High visibility liner. 13 gauge liner for a ideal fit. Breathable seamless liner. Offers the highest level of comfort. CE certified. Open back for breathability. Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales. ANSI cut level A1. ANSI abrasion level 2. Enhancedstyle. UKCA marked. STANDARDS: EN ISO 21420: 2020 Dexterity 5. EN 388: 2016 + A1: 2018 - (2121X). ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level (A1).
£3.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest A340 High Visibility Grip Glove - Latex Foam Yellow, Medium
£4.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Orange / Black S Pack of 1
£3.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Yellow XL Pack of 1
£6.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Gloves Latex Foam Hi-Vis Grip Yellow Size S Pack of 1
£4.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Latex Foam Hi Vis Grip Gloves Orange / Black L Pack of 1
£19.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery