Portwest Leather Welding Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Tan, SW34TARM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Leather Welding Jacket

1-3 working days
£57.01
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest SW34 Leather Welding Jacket Tan M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Leather Welding Jacket Class 2 Heat protection FR cowhide leather Coat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery
Portwest Leather Welding Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Tan, SW34TARM

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Class 2 welding protection. Internal pocket for safe storage. Adjustable waist for a ideal fit. Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit. Designed to be worn in a tough work environment. CE certified. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Split Cowhide Leather, thickness 1.3 mm. Shell Composition: Split Cowhide Leather, thickness 1.3 mm. PRODUCT CARE: Do not wash.
£45.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Leather Welding Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Tan, SW34TARL
£45.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Leather Welding Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Tan, SW34TARXL
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Leather Welding Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Tan, SW34TARXXL
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Leather Welding Boot Cover, Color: Golden Brown, Size: 36CM/14", SW32TAR
£12.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest SW34 Leather Welding Jacket
£57.01
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00