Portwest Lightweight Combat Trouser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.02
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Lightweight Combat Trousers Cargo Pocket Reinforced Seams Polycotton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

Portwest L701 Lightweight Combat Trousers Durable Polycotton 65 35 Blend Reinforced Seams Anti Scratch Design Multiple Pockets Hook and Bar Closure UV Protection UPF 40 Work Safety Workwear, Black, 32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Portwest L701 Lightweight Combat Trousers Durable Polycotton 65 35 Blend Reinforced Seams Anti Scratch Design Multiple Pockets Hook and Bar Closure UV Protection UPF 40 Work Safety Workwear, Black, 32

In stock
£23.77
Delivery from £5.77
Portwest Lightweight Combat Trouser

Cheapest offer

This Portwest Lightweight Combat Trouser garment portrays all the original styling of the modern-day work trouser. Constructed from our rugged, pre-shrunk Kingsmill fabric, the Lightweight Combat Trouser is built to take on the toughest of jobs. Multiple utility pockets are featured with Hook and Loop flaps for added security.FeaturesDurable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfortTwo back patch pockets6 pockets for ample storageReinforced seams for extra durability and strengthSide pocketsEasy access cargo pocketHook and loop closure for easy access40 UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysBartacked at all stress points Shell Fabric : Kingsmill Standard: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 190gWashcare.
£17.02
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest C099 Ladies Combat Trousers Navy Blue XS 31"
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest C099 Ladies Combat Trousers Navy Blue S 31"
£15.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest L701 Lightweight Combat Trousers Black Waist: 30" Inside 30" 31"
£17.02
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest L701 Lightweight Combat Trousers Black Waist: 41" Inside 41" 31"
£17.02
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest L701 Lightweight Combat Trousers Black Waist: 33" Inside 33" 31"
£17.02
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00