Portwest Madrid Hi Vis Half Mesh Executive Vest

Portwest Madrid Hi Vis Half Mesh Executive Vest Yellow M

Portwest Madrid Hi Vis Half Mesh Executive Vest

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Madrid Executive Mesh Vest, Size: M, Colour: Yellow, C496YERM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Madrid Executive Mesh Vest

1-3 working days
£11.16
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Madrid Executive Mesh Vest, Size: M, Colour: Yellow, C496YERM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Portwest C496 Madrid Hi-Vis Half Mesh Executive Zipped Breathable Vest - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Portwest Madrid Executive Mesh Vest, Size: M, Colour: Yellow, C496YERM

In stock
£14.64
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Madrid Hi Vis Half Mesh Executive Vest Yellow M

£14.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Madrid Executive Mesh Vest, Size: M, Colour: Yellow, C496YERM

£20.16
Free Delivery
Portwest Madrid Hi Vis Half Mesh Executive Vest

Cheapest offer

When temperatures are soaring stay visible and cool in this revolutionary garment. The mesh top allows for maximum breathability and airflow, ensuring a cool and comfortable wear. Features and Benefits • Cooling mesh upper torso for increased breathability • Front zip opening for easy access • 7 pockets for ample storage • Two lower patch pockets • Reflective tape for increased visibility • Phone and pen holder pocket • D-ring for keys or ID cards • Dual ID holder allows use of both portrait and landscape ID card display • Radio loop for easy clipping of a radio • Available in sizes from XS to 4XL • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • Certified to EN ISO 20471 after 50x washes • CE certified • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Yellow Size: M Fit: R
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Madrid Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Orange/Navy, TX70ONRM
£24.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Madrid Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Orange/Navy, TX70ONRXL
£24.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Madrid Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Orange/Navy, TX70ONRXXXL
£24.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Madrid Hi-Vis Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Yellow/Navy, TX70YNRS
£24.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Madrid Hi Vis Jacket Yellow / Navy 2XL
£26.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95