Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

Portwest Men's Boilersuit S999 Protective Polycotton Work Coveralls Navy Tall Large

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Euro Work Polycotton Coverall Tall

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue L 33"

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

In stock
£28.53
Delivery from £6.02

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

In stock
£30.16
Free Delivery

Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

In stock
£39.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue XL 31"
£17.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue L 31"
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Navy Blue M 31"
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S999 Euro Work Boilersuit Royal Blue 2XL 31"
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S998 Euro Cotton Boilersuit Navy Blue S 31"
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L

Cheapest offer

ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
£19.60
amazon.co.uk